自力站点
Changzhou Zili Chemical Machinery Co.,Ltd.
 Home > Products > Three roll mill > Manual Three Roll Mill > SQ High Strengthen Three Roll Mill

Product categories

related products

SQ High Strengthen Three Roll Mill

SQ High Strengthen Three Roll Mill
  • Brief Introduction:

  • For special high viscosity , high hardness material grinding and mixing.
  • Share:

  • Inquiry

    • SQ405 Three roll mill
The product description


The SQ series mainly for special high viscosity , high hardness material grinding and mixing. Enlager shaft head of roller, fixed gear and so on main parts improve to make the mill working stably, securely and powerfully. It's preferred to produce special material including pigment, pencil, palygorskite etc.

The mill can be follow customer requiremt producting with water cooling, steam heating and oil heating styles. 



SPECIFICATION:

ModelSQ405SQ260SQ150
Working Length/mm810675300
Roller diameter/mm405260150
Slow roller speed/rpm12.21422
Middle roller speed/rpm37.64151
Fast Roller speed/rpm116117118
Motor Power/kw37-5522-372.2-5.5
Reducer typeJZQ650JZQ500JZQ250
Speed ratio1:3:91:3:91:2.3:5.8
Weight/kg75003000800
Overall size/mm2860*2400*13602600*1800*11001450*1000*900


6341534390067976.jpg


BACK
Immediately Consult
Message *
Name *
Phone
Email*
Verification code *
Tag:3 roll mill,pigment,pencil core,high viscosity,strengthen

Other Products

New Products

top
Designed by Zhonghuan InternetCopyRight © 2016 Changzhou Zili Chemical Machinery Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Sitemap